2002 40th Avenue Osceola, WI 54020
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,448 sqft · $133/sqft · 2.01 acres · Built 1950
About 2002 40th Avenue
2002 40th Avenue in Osceola, WI sold in August 2024 for $325,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,440 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $339,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 82 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osceola? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 2002 40th Ave, Osceola, WI 54020
Nearby Parks
- 4.2 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 4.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.9 mi
- 10.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.6 mi
- 9.3 mi
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Osceola