200 W Main Street Gilman, WI 54433
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,794 sqft · $67/sqft · 0.52 acres · Built 1971
About 200 W Main Street
200 W Main Street in Gilman, WI sold in August 2024 for $120,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 897 sqft, built 1971. Listed at $119,000 and sold $1,000 above asking after 119 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Gilman? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 200 W Main St, Gilman, WI 54433
Nearby Parks
- 11.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.3 mi
More Homes in Gilman