200 Laue Alma, WI 54610
2 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,506 sqft · $136/sqft · 1.63 acres · Built 1945
About 200 Laue
200 Laue in Alma, WI sold in May 2025 for $205,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,194 sqft, built 1945. Listed at $215,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 39 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Alma? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 200 Laue, Alma, WI 54610
Nearby Parks
- 7.7 mi
- 8.2 mi
- 8.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.2 mi
- 2 mi
- 2.2 mi
More Homes in Alma