19887 140th Street Bloomer, WI 54724
5 beds · 2 baths · 1,392 sqft · $242/sqft · 6.34 acres · Built 1978
About 19887 140th Street
19887 140th Street in Bloomer, WI sold in September 2024 for $337,000. The home was 5 bed, 2 bath, 1,392 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $329,000 and sold $8,000 above asking after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 19887 140th St, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 5 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.3 mi
- 6.5 mi
- 13.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.5 mi
- 10.8 mi
- 13.6 mi
More Homes in Bloomer