1951 N 590th Street Bay City, WI 54723
4 beds · 3 baths (1 Full / 2 Half) · 3,600 sqft · $149/sqft · 16 acres · Built 1994
About 1951 N 590th Street
1951 N 590th Street in Bay City, WI sold in December 2024 for $537,500. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,452 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $550,000 and sold $12,500 below asking after 130 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bay City? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1951 N 590th St, Bay City, WI 54723
Nearby Parks
- 6.4 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 7.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.6 mi
- 13.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.9 mi
- 13 mi
More Homes in Bay City