1933 Little Blake Lake Court Luck, WI 54853
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 7,660 sqft · $76/sqft · 0.56 acres · Built 2016
About 1933 Little Blake Lake Court
1933 Little Blake Lake Court in Luck, WI sold in October 2024 for $580,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 3,560 sqft, built 2016. Listed at $596,879 and sold $16,879 below asking after 128 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Luck? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1933 Little Blake Lake Ct, Luck, WI 54853
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 6 mi
- 7.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.8 mi
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Luck