19295 County Highway X Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,725 sqft · $203/sqft · 0.9 acres · Built 1982
About 19295 County Highway X
19295 County Highway X in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in November 2025 for $350,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,500 sqft, built 1982. Listed at $369,900 and sold $19,900 below asking after 118 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 19295 County Hwy X, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.2 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.6 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.6 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 9.1 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls