1923 Saint Andrews Drive Altoona, WI 54720
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,700 sqft · $172/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 2018
About 1923 Saint Andrews Drive
1923 Saint Andrews Drive in Altoona, WI sold in October 2025 for $464,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,550 sqft, built 2018. Listed at $474,900 and sold $10,900 below asking after 67 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1923 Saint Andrews Dr, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.8 mi
- 13.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.5 mi
- 2.8 mi
- 2.9 mi
More Homes in Altoona