1914 Cameron Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,820 sqft · $83/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1910
About 1914 Cameron Street
1914 Cameron Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2024 for $235,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,070 sqft, built 1910. Listed at $239,000 and sold $4,000 below asking after 144 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1914 Cameron St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.3 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire