19130 72nd Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,488 sqft · $81/sqft · 1.17 acres · Built 1974
About 19130 72nd Street
19130 72nd Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in October 2025 for $201,400. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,348 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $215,000 and sold $13,600 below asking after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 19130 72nd St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 1.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.6 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 8.8 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls