1913 180th Ave Centuria, WI 54824
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,500 sqft · $131/sqft · 6 acres · Built 1965
About 1913 180th Ave
1913 180th Ave in Centuria, WI sold in May 2025 for $326,350. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,900 sqft, built 1965. Listed at $300,000 and sold $26,350 above asking after 89 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Centuria? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1913 180th Ave, Centuria, WI 54824
Nearby Parks
- 1.7 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.1 mi
- 5.1 mi
- 5.2 mi
More Homes in Centuria