19019 62nd Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 2,902 sqft · $140/sqft · 0.7 acres · Built 2016
About 19019 62nd Avenue
19019 62nd Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in March 2026 for $405,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 2,622 sqft, built 2016. Listed at $407,500 and sold $2,500 below asking after 207 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 19019 62nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.5 mi
- 14.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.2 mi
- 5 mi
- 8.8 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls