1898 - 22 & 3/4 Street Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,912 sqft · $90/sqft · 0.51 acres · Built 2006
About 1898 - 22 & 3/4 Street
1898 – 22 & 3/4 Street in Rice Lake, WI sold in July 2025 for $263,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,456 sqft, built 2006. Listed at $287,000 and sold $24,000 below asking after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
What's Near 1898 - 22 & 3/4 St, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.4 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake