18972 70th Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 2,491 sqft · $189/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 2022
About 18972 70th Avenue
18972 70th Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in December 2024 for $470,000. The home was 4 bed, 4 bath, 2,320 sqft, built 2022. Listed at $474,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 210 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 18972 70th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.6 mi
- 5 mi
- 9 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls