18659 Lincoln Street Whitehall, WI 54773
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,735 sqft · $79/sqft · 0.41 acres · Built 1955
About 18659 Lincoln Street
18659 Lincoln Street in Whitehall, WI sold in August 2024 for $215,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,735 sqft, built 1955. Listed at $235,000 and sold $20,000 below asking after 142 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Whitehall? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 18659 Lincoln St, Whitehall, WI 54773
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 6.1 mi
- 6.5 mi
More Homes in Whitehall