1842 Dubois Road Webster, WI 54893
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,846 sqft · $138/sqft · 2.67 acres · Built 2003
About 1842 Dubois Road
1842 Dubois Road in Webster, WI sold in November 2025 for $394,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,286 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $425,000 and sold $31,000 below asking after 70 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Webster? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1842 Dubois Rd, Webster, WI 54893
Nearby Parks
- 4.8 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 7.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.8 mi
- 11.4 mi
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Webster