1837 23rd Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,296 sqft · $190/sqft · 1.32 acres · Built 1990
About 1837 23rd Avenue
1837 23rd Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in November 2024 for $437,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,840 sqft, built 1990. Listed at $449,900 and sold $12,900 below asking after 80 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1837 23rd Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.1 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake