1815 Eagle Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,392 sqft · $148/sqft · Built 1997
About 1815 Eagle Street
1815 Eagle Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in December 2024 for $355,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,304 sqft, built 1997. Listed at $363,000 and sold $8,000 below asking after 196 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1815 Eagle St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.3 mi
- 11.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.4 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 4.3 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls