181 3rd Street Hixton, WI 54635
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,290 sqft · $66/sqft · 0.23 acres
About 181 3rd Street
181 3rd Street in Hixton, WI sold in July 2025 for $85,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 790 sqft. Listed at $99,000 and sold $14,000 below asking after 33 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hixton? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 181 3rd St, Hixton, WI 54635
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.8 mi
- 14.5 mi
More Homes in Hixton