18095 45th Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,073 sqft · $142/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 1979
About 18095 45th Avenue
18095 45th Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in June 2025 for $294,900. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,566 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $279,900 and sold $15,000 above asking after 36 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 18095 45th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.2 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.3 mi
- 12.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.1 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 7.4 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls