1808 Curtiss Street Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,600 sqft · $108/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1964
About 1808 Curtiss Street
1808 Curtiss Street in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2025 for $279,900. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,145 sqft, built 1964. Listed at $279,900 and sold at list price after 80 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1808 Curtiss St, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.9 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.2 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire