18077 120th Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,100 sqft · $277/sqft · 0.84 acres · Built 2021
About 18077 120th Avenue
18077 120th Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in June 2025 for $858,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,708 sqft, built 2021. Listed at $884,900 and sold $26,900 below asking after 77 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 18077 120th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 4.5 mi
- 4.5 mi
- 5.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.8 mi
- 14.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.4 mi
- 4.8 mi
- 7.2 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls