17640 142nd Avenue Jim Falls, WI 54748
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,620 sqft · $161/sqft · 1.96 acres · Built 2024
About 17640 142nd Avenue
17640 142nd Avenue in Jim Falls, WI sold in May 2025 for $582,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,810 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $585,000 and sold $3,000 below asking after 101 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Jim Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 17640 142nd Ave, Jim Falls, WI 54748
Nearby Parks
- 5.7 mi
- 5.8 mi
- 6.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.9 mi
- 12.7 mi
- 13 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.8 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 8.8 mi
More Homes in Jim Falls