1756 W Park Creek Road Fall Creek, WI 54742
5 beds · 3 baths · 3,822 sqft · $144/sqft · 1.94 acres · Built 2017
About 1756 W Park Creek Road
1756 W Park Creek Road in Fall Creek, WI sold in June 2024 for $550,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,464 sqft, built 2017. Listed at $549,900 and sold at list price after 241 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 1756 W Park Creek Rd, Fall Creek, WI 54742
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 2.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.7 mi
- 11.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.1 mi
- 6.7 mi
- 6.8 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek