1753 7th Street Almena, WI 54805
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,139 sqft · $139/sqft · 19 acres · Built 1996
About 1753 7th Street
1753 7th Street in Almena, WI sold in November 2025 for $435,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,309 sqft, built 1996. Listed at $445,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 109 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Almena? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1753 7th St, Almena, WI 54805
Nearby Parks
- 3.5 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 6.1 mi
More Homes in Almena