1728 Pinewood Avenue Chetek, WI 54728
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,490 sqft · $257/sqft · 0.18 acres · Built 2004
About 1728 Pinewood Avenue
1728 Pinewood Avenue in Chetek, WI sold in March 2026 for $640,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,250 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $495,000 and sold $145,000 above asking after 27 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 1728 Pinewood Ave, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.7 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 13.7 mi
More Homes in Chetek