17155 115th Street Bloomer, WI 54724
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,756 sqft · $204/sqft · 18 acres · Built 1990
About 17155 115th Street
17155 115th Street in Bloomer, WI sold in November 2025 for $562,450. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,184 sqft, built 1990. Listed at $589,900 and sold $27,450 below asking after 98 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 17155 115th St, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 2.8 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.8 mi
- 9 mi
- 12.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 9.1 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 11.3 mi
More Homes in Bloomer