1712 St. Andrews Drive Altoona, WI 54720
5 beds · 3 baths · 2,992 sqft · $157/sqft · 0.36 acres · Built 2020
About 1712 St. Andrews Drive
1712 St. Andrews Drive in Altoona, WI sold in April 2025 for $470,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 2,618 sqft, built 2020. Listed at $474,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 210 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Altoona? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1712 St. Andrews Dr, Altoona, WI 54720
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4 mi
- 13.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.6 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.1 mi
More Homes in Altoona