1705 Dorret Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,688 sqft · $108/sqft · 0.4 acres · Built 1969
About 1705 Dorret Road
1705 Dorret Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2025 for $289,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,024 sqft, built 1969. Listed at $299,900 and sold $10,900 below asking after 153 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1705 Dorret Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.8 mi
- 13.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.5 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 1.8 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire