1702 7th Street E 1,2 Menomonie, WI 54751
2,550 sqft · $84/sqft · Built 1900
About 1702 7th Street E 1,2
1702 7th Street E 1,2 in Menomonie, WI sold in October 2024 for $213,000. The home was 2,462 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $204,000 and sold $9,000 above asking after 24 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 1702 7th St E 1,2, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.4 mi
- 6.5 mi
- 9.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.2 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Menomonie