169 Amber View Street Menomonie, WI 54751
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,184 sqft · $169/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 2019
About 169 Amber View Street
169 Amber View Street in Menomonie, WI sold in August 2025 for $200,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,184 sqft, built 2019. Listed at $224,900 and sold $24,900 below asking after 105 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 169 Amber View St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 10.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
More Homes in Menomonie