1667 US Highway 8 B St.Croix Falls, WI 54024
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,798 sqft · $88/sqft · Built 1990
About 1667 US Highway 8 B
1667 US Highway 8 B in St Croix Falls, WI sold in June 2025 for $335,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,340 sqft, built 1990. Listed at $350,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in St Croix Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1667 US Hwy 8 B, St.Croix Falls, WI 54024
Nearby Parks
- 2.4 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 2.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.3 mi
- 5.6 mi
- 5.7 mi
More Homes in St.Croix Falls