16506 W Conners Lane Stone Lake, WI 54876
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,423 sqft · $341/sqft · 8.07 acres · Built 1959
About 16506 W Conners Lane
16506 W Conners Lane in Stone Lake, WI sold in November 2024 for $826,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 1,848 sqft, built 1959. Listed at $875,000 and sold $49,000 below asking after 112 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stone Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 16506 W Conners Ln, Stone Lake, WI 54876
Nearby Parks
- 2.5 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.9 mi
- 14.2 mi
- 14.3 mi
Local Spotlight
- 15.5 mi
More Homes in Stone Lake