1634 Nicholas Drive Eau Claire, WI 54703
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,908 sqft · $120/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1994
About 1634 Nicholas Drive
1634 Nicholas Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in September 2025 for $348,500. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,577 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $349,900 and sold $1,400 below asking after 86 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1634 Nicholas Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.2 mi
- 14.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire