1630 Louis Road Fall Creek, WI 54742
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,996 sqft · $144/sqft · 1.02 acres · Built 1974
About 1630 Louis Road
1630 Louis Road in Fall Creek, WI sold in September 2024 for $287,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,423 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $284,900 and sold $2,100 above asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 1630 Louis Rd, Fall Creek, WI 54742
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 3.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.5 mi
- 11 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.9 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 7.6 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek