16295 W Miller Road Hayward, WI 54843
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,719 sqft · $180/sqft · 2.53 acres · Built 2002
About 16295 W Miller Road
16295 W Miller Road in Hayward, WI sold in October 2025 for $490,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 1,399 sqft, built 2002. Listed at $500,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 42 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 16295 W Miller Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.7 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 3.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 11.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.8 mi
- 4.9 mi
- 4.9 mi
Local Spotlight
- 4.7 mi
More Homes in Hayward