1619 Scott Road Rice Lake, WI 54868
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,364 sqft · $139/sqft · 0.33 acres · Built 2024
About 1619 Scott Road
1619 Scott Road in Rice Lake, WI sold in May 2025 for $467,735. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,676 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $425,000 and sold $42,735 above asking after 231 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1619 Scott Rd, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.7 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake