1615 Hogeboom Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,820 sqft · $135/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 1937
About 1615 Hogeboom Avenue
1615 Hogeboom Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in January 2025 for $244,900. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,092 sqft, built 1937. Listed at $239,900 and sold $5,000 above asking after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1615 Hogeboom Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.2 mi
- 13.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire