16131 W Boylan Road Stone Lake, WI 54876
5 beds · 3 baths · 2,866 sqft · $86/sqft · 1.25 acres
About 16131 W Boylan Road
16131 W Boylan Road in Stone Lake, WI sold in June 2024 for $246,000. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 2,196 sqft. Listed at $249,000 and sold $3,000 below asking after 156 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stone Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
What's Near 16131 W Boylan Rd, Stone Lake, WI 54876
Nearby Parks
- 2 mi
- 2 mi
- 2.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.9 mi
- 10.4 mi
- 10.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11 mi
- 11.1 mi
- 11.1 mi
Local Spotlight
- 9.4 mi
More Homes in Stone Lake