1613 Chumas Drive Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 2,784 sqft · $103/sqft · Built 2001
About 1613 Chumas Drive
1613 Chumas Drive in Eau Claire, WI sold in August 2025 for $287,500. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,208 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $299,900 and sold $12,400 below asking after 106 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1613 Chumas Dr, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.9 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.6 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 2.4 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire