1609 Raedel Road Eau Claire, WI 54703
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,166 sqft · $138/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1994
About 1609 Raedel Road
1609 Raedel Road in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2024 for $299,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,066 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $299,900 and sold at list price after 54 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1609 Raedel Rd, Eau Claire, WI 54703
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.2 mi
- 14.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire