16076 W Park Road Hayward, WI 54843
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,448 sqft · $91/sqft · 0.68 acres · Built 1970
About 16076 W Park Road
16076 W Park Road in Hayward, WI sold in June 2025 for $222,400. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,481 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $224,800 and sold $2,400 below asking after 49 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 16076 W Park Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.9 mi
- 2.3 mi
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4.4 mi
- 7.7 mi
- 9.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.8 mi
- 3.8 mi
- 3.8 mi
Local Spotlight
- 1.3 mi
More Homes in Hayward