1581 22 1/8 Street Cameron, WI 54822
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,634 sqft · $142/sqft · 9.7 acres · Built 1977
About 1581 22 1/8 Street
1581 22 1/8 Street in Cameron, WI sold in June 2025 for $375,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,058 sqft, built 1977. Listed at $399,900 and sold $24,900 below asking after 69 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cameron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1581 22 1/8 St, Cameron, WI 54822
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 4.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.5 mi
More Homes in Cameron