1568 W 710th Avenue Spring Valley, WI 54767
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,080 sqft · $75/sqft · 2 acres · Built 1975
About 1568 W 710th Avenue
1568 W 710th Avenue in Spring Valley, WI sold in November 2025 for $155,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,040 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $169,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 20 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spring Valley? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1568 W 710th Ave, Spring Valley, WI 54767
Nearby Parks
- 3.4 mi
- 3.5 mi
- 3.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.4 mi
- 14.2 mi
- 14.8 mi
More Homes in Spring Valley