154 3rd Street Clear Lake, WI 54005
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,900 sqft · $113/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1918
About 154 3rd Street
154 3rd Street in Clear Lake, WI sold in April 2025 for $215,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 950 sqft, built 1918. Listed at $225,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 72 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Clear Lake? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 154 3rd St, Clear Lake, WI 54005
Nearby Parks
- 3.6 mi
- 4 mi
- 4.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.6 mi
More Homes in Clear Lake