14895 S County Road WW Eleva, WI 54738
2 beds · 3 baths · 2,445 sqft · $323/sqft · 58 acres · Built 2004
About 14895 S County Road WW
14895 S County Road WW in Eleva, WI sold in April 2025 for $790,000. The home was 2 bed, 3 bath, 2,110 sqft, built 2004. Listed at $825,000 and sold $35,000 below asking after 318 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eleva? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 14895 S County Rd WW, Eleva, WI 54738
Nearby Parks
- 7.1 mi
- 8.4 mi
- 8.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8.2 mi
- 11.8 mi
- 12.8 mi
More Homes in Eleva