1475 Otter Way New Richmond, WI 54017
4 beds · 3 baths · 1,995 sqft · $203/sqft · 0.23 acres · Built 2024
About 1475 Otter Way
1475 Otter Way in New Richmond, WI sold in April 2025 for $404,900. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 1,995 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $404,900 and sold at list price after 1 day on market. Looking for similar homes in New Richmond? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1475 Otter Way, New Richmond, WI 54017
Nearby Parks
- 1.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.1 mi
- 13.6 mi
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.6 mi
- 1.7 mi
- 1.8 mi
More Homes in New Richmond