14737 W Highland Road Hayward, WI 54843
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,476 sqft · $401/sqft · 1.5 acres · Built 2001
About 14737 W Highland Road
14737 W Highland Road in Hayward, WI sold in February 2026 for $1,395,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,276 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $1,685,000 and sold $290,000 below asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 14737 W Highland Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.3 mi
- 11.8 mi
- 12.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 8 mi
- 8.1 mi
- 8.1 mi
Local Spotlight
- 7.8 mi
More Homes in Hayward