14701 W County Highway E Stone Lake, WI 54876
3 beds · 3 baths · 2,699 sqft · $254/sqft · 1.89 acres · Built 1984
About 14701 W County Highway E
14701 W County Highway E in Stone Lake, WI sold in August 2024 for $685,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,611 sqft, built 1984. Listed at $685,000 and sold at list price after 51 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Stone Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 14701 W County Hwy E, Stone Lake, WI 54876
Nearby Parks
- 1.6 mi
- 4.7 mi
- 5.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 10.8 mi
- 12.9 mi
- 13.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.2 mi
- 10.2 mi
- 10.2 mi
Local Spotlight
- 9.8 mi
More Homes in Stone Lake