14590 44th Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 2 baths · 3,214 sqft · $138/sqft · 0.46 acres · Built 2024
About 14590 44th Avenue
14590 44th Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in August 2025 for $445,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,543 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $457,900 and sold $12,900 below asking after 512 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 14590 44th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.3 mi
- 8.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.3 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 6.2 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls